Miejsce Najlepsi strzelcy Ilość bramek
1. Siudyka (IW Psary) 34
2. Kobuszewski (Selton) 29
3. Sobczyk Adam (Somax) 25
4. Duś (IW Psary) 19
5. Płaszenko (IW Psary) 18
6. Skórka (IW Psary) 17
7. Duch (Somax) 16
8. Markowski (SFA Polska) 13
9. Bijak (Somax) 12
10. Krzyżak (Somax) 11
10. Sztorc (IW Psary) 11
11. Książek (Sparta Czeladź) 10
12. Rzeźniczek (IW Psary) 9
13. Grzomba (IW Psary) 8
13. Surowiec (Somax) 8
13. Walczak (Sparta Czeladź) 8
14. Jędrzejczyk (Selton) 6
14. Wierzbicki (Sparta Czeladź) 6
15. Majcherczyk (Selton) 5
15. Niechciał (Sparta Czeladź) 5
15. Przybyłek (Somax) 5
16. Biedroń (Selton) 4
16. Głowacki (Sparta Czeladź) 4
16. Górniak (SFA Polska) 4
16. Jakubczyk (IW Psary) 4
16. Katolik (Selton) 4
16. Kocyk (Sparta Czeladź) 4
16. Łydko (Selton) 4
16. Organek (Sparta Czeladź) 4
17. Będlin (SFA Polska) 3
17. Kocot (IW Psary) 3
17. Madej S. (Selton) 3
17. Piekarczyk (Somax) 3
17. Sobański (Sparta Czeladź) 3
17. Wojciechowski (SFA Polska) 3
17. Zięba (Selton) 3
18. Gabriel (IW Psary) 2
18. Gacek (Somax) 2
18. Kadłubiec (SFA Polska) 2
18. Kawecki (Selton) 2
18. Krawiec (IW Psary) 2
18. Moraj (Somax) 2
18. Moruś (Somax) 2
18. Olejnik (Somax) 2
18. Sar (Somax) 2
18. Sobczyk Piotr (Somax) 2
18. Szulewski (SFA Polska) 2
18. Żmuda (Somax) 2
19. Biegaj (SFA Polska) 1
19. Frese (Sparta Czeladź) 1
19. Kisiel (Selton) 1
19. Kobryń (Sparta Czeladź) 1
19. Kowalik (IW Psary) 1
19. Kwietniak (Selton) 1
19. Majcherczyk M. (Selton) 1
19. Maziarz (SFA Polska) 1
19. Miodek (Somax) 1
19. Mucha (Sparta Czeladź) 1
19. Skwara (Selton) 1
19. Sobczyk Kamil (Somax) 1
19. Sobczyk Paweł (Somax) 1
19. Włodarz (Somax) 1

 

Miejsce Najlepsi strzelcy Ilość bramek
1. Wieczorek (Selton) 46
2. Szymonek (IW Psary) 29
3. Adamek (KS Orliki) 27
4. Kocot (Los Menelos) 25
5. Kobuszewski (Selton) 24
6. Duch (Somax) 23
6. Sobczyk A. (Somax) 23
7. Łydko (Selton) 20
8. Kalarus (Brud Siew) 18
8. Siejak (KS Orliki) 18
9. Płaszenko K. (KS Orliki) 16
10. Sroka (Brud Siew) 15
11. Siudyka (IW Psary) 13
11. Wójcik (Brud Siew) 13
12. Byczek (Brud Siew) 12
13. Markowski (SFA Polska) 11
14. Czapla (Somax) 10
14. Sowul (KS Orliki) 10
14. Spyrzyński (IW Psary)  10
14. Wolbiś (Farmacja) 10
15. Kochański (KS Orliki)  9
15. Misiak (Farmacja) 9
16. Knysak (Farmacja) 8
16. Krawiec (IW Psary) 8
16. Majcherczyk (Selton) 8
16. Żyła (KS Orliki)  8
17. Bagiński (SFA Polska) 7
17. Czapla (Brud Siew) 7
17. Jędrusik (Selton) 7
17. Kawecki (Selton) 7
17. Mańka (IW Psary) 7
17. Misiak K. (Farmacja) 7
17. Słania (Somax) 7
17. Soswa (KS Orliki) 7
17. Surowiec (Somax)  7
18. Filosek (IW Psary) 6
18. Hoszek (KS Orliki) 6
18. Krzyżak (Somax) 6
18. Szulewski (SFA Polska) 6
18. Żmuda (Somax) 6
19. Duś (IW Psary) 5
19. Górniak (SFA Polska) 5
19. Grzomba (IW Psary) 5
19. Kania (Somax) 5
19. Płaszenko P. (KS Orliki) 5
19. Stefański (IW Psary)  5
19. Szczypa (IW Psary)  5
20.  Będkowski (Farmacja)  4
20. Biegaj P. (SFA Polska) 4
20. Bijak (Somax) 4
20. Bryś (Farmacja) 4
20.  Cesarz (Brud Siew)  4
20. Kielan (Los Menelos) 4
20. Kisiel (Selton) 4
20. Kotapka (Farmacja) 4
20. Król (Los Menelos) 4
20. Przybyłowski (Selton) 4
20. Sar (Somax)  4
20. Skórka (IW Psary) 4
20. Smoła (IW Psary) 4
20. Sobczyk Paweł (Somax) 4
21. Biegaj (SFA Polska) 3
21. Jakubczyk (IW Psary) 3
21. Janus (Brud Siew) 3
21. Kadłubiec (SFA Polska) 3
21. Kozieł (KS Orliki) 3
21. Misiak R. (Farmacja) 3
21. Sawlan (Los Menelos) 3
21. Smorąg (Los Menelos) 3
21. Sobczyk P. (Somax)  3
21. Wilk (Farmacja) 3
21. Wypior (Brud Siew) 3
22. Batoryna (Farmacja) 2
22. Dydko (Goalbusters) 2
22. Koczur (Brud Siew) 2
22. Kwietniak (Selton) 2
22. Lubiński (Brud Siew) 2
22. Matysiak (Los Menelos) 2
22. Miklas (IW Psary) 2
22. Przybyłek (Somax) 2
22. Sobczyk K. (Somax)  2
22. Stefaniak (Los Menelos)  2
22. Touma (Farmacja)  2
22. Wajda (IW Psary) 2
22. Wojciechowski (SFA Polska) 2
22. Zgadzaj (SFA Polska) 2
23. Bator (Selton) 1
23. Biegaj D. (SFA Polska) 1
23. Biegaj T. (SFA Polska) 1
23. Bukowiec (Selton) 1
23. Dębski (Selton) 1
23. Dul (IW Psary) 1
23. Dyja (Goalbusters) 1
23. Grabalski (Goalbusters) 1
23. Gruszka (IW Psary) 1
23. Juszczyk (IW Psary) 1
23. Knapik (KS Orliki) 1
23. Ludwig (Farmacja) 1
23. Nabrdalik (Farmacja) 1
23. Nowak (Somax) 1
23. Olejnik (Selton) 1
23. Orlik (Farmacja) 1
23. Ożóg (Goalbusters) 1
23. Piasecko (Goalbusters) 1
23. Popczyk (Brud Siew) 1
23. Szaleniec (SFA Polska)  1
23. Szymecki (SFA Polska) 1
Miejsce Najlepsi strzelcy Ilość bramek
1. Kobuszewski G. (Selton) 47
2. Sobczyk A. (NZT Dąbie) 33
3. Płaszenko K. (KS Orliki)  30
4.  Łydko A. (Selton) 20
5.  Jędrusik (Selton) 19
5.  Oliwa K. (Amatorzy) 19
5. Smoła (Los Menelos) 19
6. Przybyłek K. (NZT Dąbie) 18
7. Sowul Ł. (KS Orliki) 17
7. Stefaniak M. (Los Menelos) 17
8.  Świeczka M. (Amatorzy) 16
9. Adamek M. (KS Orliki) 15
10. Kochański (KS Orliki)  14
10. Wawros (Amatorzy) 14
11.  Duch K. (NZT Dąbie) 13
11. Kania T. (NZT Dąbie) 13
11. Kordaszewski S. (Los Menelos) 13
11. Kułaga K. (Young I.W.) 13
12.  Katolik (Imigranci) 12
12. Kawecki (Selton) 12
12.  Smorąg (Los Menelos) 12
12.  Żyła (KS Orliki) 12
13.  Filosek (Los Menelos) 11
13.  Wieczorek (Selton) 11
13. Zacharski D. (Imigranci) 11
13. Ziarko P. (Amatorzy) 11
14. Ludwig (Farmacja) 10
14. Roterman R. (Imigranci)  10
14. Siudyka R. (Nazwa drużyny) 10
14.  Soswa (KS Orliki) 10
15.  Marcisz G. (Los Menelos) 9
16.  Duś Ł. (Los Menelos) 8
17. Kocot (Young I.W.) 7
17. Krzyżak P. (NZT Dąbie) 7
17. Rękawek P. (Farmacja) 7
17. Sawlan P. (Los Menelos) 7
17.  Żmuda (Young I.W.) 7
18. Będkowski (Farmacja) 6
18. Kisiel (Selton) 6
18. Król K. (Young I.W.) 6
18. Patalan J. (Los Menelos) 6
18. Siejak (KS Orliki)  6
18. Sobczyk Piotr (NZT Dąbie) 6
18. Trzcionka (Young I.W.) 6
19. Banasiak (FC Zimni) 5
19.  Kaczmarczyk (Young I.W.) 5
19.  Kaletka (Lekarze) 5
19. Kotapka K. (Farmacja) 5
19. Krawiec (Los Menelos) 5
19.  Mirga (Amatorzy) 5
19. Nabrdalik J. (Farmacja) 5
19.  Płaszenko P. (KS Orliki) 5
19. Stanik M. (Amatorzy) 5
20. Batoryna O. (Farmacja) 4
20. Czerski (Amatorzy) 4
20. Dereń (Lekarze) 4
20.  Duda M. (KS Orliki) 4
20. Dudzic (Lekarze) 4
20. Gęborski D. (Imigranci) 4
20. Grzomba M. (Los Menelos) 4
20.  Misiak (Farmacja) 4
20. Sobczyk K. (NZT Dąbie) 4
20.  Sznajder M. (Lekarze) 4
20.  Ślęzak (Farmacja) 4
21. Bogacki (Selton) 3
21. Chabior (Farmacja) 3
21. Jędrusik II (Selton) 3
21. Jędrzejczyk (Selton) 3
21. Katelbach K. (Imigranci) 3
21. Knysak J. (Farmacja) 3
21. Krasoń (Los Menelos) 3
21.  Kwietniak (Selton) 3
21.  Moruś M. (NZT Dąbie) 3
21.  Piwowarczyk (Amatorzy) 3
21. Sobczyk M. (NZT Dąbie) 3
21. Szafrański (KS Orliki) 3
21. Witek M. (Imigranci) 3
21.  Wysocki (Imigranci) 3
21.  Zięba (Selton) 3
22. Chojnacki (KS Orliki) 2
22. Jakubczyk M. (Nazwa drużyny) 2
22. Korczyński M. (NZT Dąbie) 2
22.  Kozieł (KS Orliki) 2
22. Kozłowski (KS Orliki) 2
22.  Majka (Farmacja) 2
22.  Orlik (Farmacja) 2
22. Seiler (Nazwa drużyny)  2
22. Słania M. (NZT Dąbie) 2
22. Stanik K. (Amatorzy) 2
22. Szczypa (Los Menelos) 2
22.  Wojnowski (Amatorzy) 2
23. Biadacz Sz. (Farmacja) 1
23. Bijak (NZT Dąbie) 1
23. Brynicki (FC Zimni) 1
23. Bryś (Farmacja) 1
23. Czapla G. (NZT Dąbie)  1
23.  Dul M. (Imigranci)  1 
23.  Dworak (Lekarze)  1 
23.  Dyszy (FC Zimni)  1 
23. Gawron P. (NZT Dąbie) 1
23. Ilecki (Lekarze) 1
23. Janik (Selton) 1
23.  Kasprowicz (FC Zimni)  1 
23.  Kazimierczak (Lekarze)  1 
23.  Klocek (KS Orliki)  1 
23.  Kmicki (Lekarze)  1 
23.  Kowalczyk (KS Orliki)  1 
23.  Kurzyński (Young I.W.)  1 
23.  Luterna (Imigranci) 1
23.  Majcha (NZT Dąbie) 1
23.  Możdżeń (Imigranci) 1
23.  Nawrot (Amatorzy) 1
23.  Pelak (Lekarze) 1
23. Rakowski (Imigranci) 1
23. Ryczan (Selton) 1
23. Sidur I. (Imigranci)  1 
23.  Sodo K. (Nazwa drużyny) 1
23.  Spyrzyński T. (Nazwa drużyny) 1
23.  Surowiec (NZT Dąbie) 1
23.  Włodarz S. (NZT Dąbie) 1
23.  Wójcik (Nazwa drużyny) 1
23.  Wszoła (Nazwa drużyny) 1
Miejsce Najlepsi strzelcy Ilość bramek
1. Kobuszewski Grzegorz (Selton)  28
1. Różański Adam (Los Menelos)  28
2.  Siudyka Robert (Nazwa drużyny) 23
3.  Płaszenko Kamil (KS Orliki) 21
4.  Kawecki Paweł (Selton) 20
5. Adamek Mateusz (KS Orliki)  18
5.  Seiler Krzysztof (Nazwa drużyny) 18
6.  Kordaszewski Sebastian (Los Menelos) 17
6.  Rękawek Patryk (Farmacja ŚIA) 17
7.  Łasak Marcin (Oberszpilers) 14
8.  Banasiak Kamil (FC Zimni) 13
9. Janas Daniel (Wikingowie)  12
9. Koterwa Norbert (Selton)  12
9. Kuczera Mirosław (Rodzice i trenerzy)  12
9.  Płaszenko Przemysław (KS Orliki) 12
9.  Wilczyński Michał (KS Orliki)  12 
9. Sobczyk Adam (Dąbie)  12
10.  Kania Tomasz (Dąbie) 11
11.  Filosek Tomasz (Los Menelos)  10 
11. Krawiec Paweł (Rodzice i trenerzy)  10
11. Patalan Jarosław (Los Menelos)  10
11.  Ryczko Mateusz (KS Orliki) 10
11. Smorąg Tomasz (Los Menelos) 10
12.  Banasiak Wojciech (FC Zimni) 9
12. Gawron Łukasz (Dąbie)  9 
12.  Lis Dawid (Nazwa drużyny) 9
12. Wysocki Paweł (Rodzice i trenerzy) 9
13. Bączkowski Marcin (Los Menelos)  8
13. Bijak Rafał (Dąbie)  8
13. Jędrzejczyk Mariusz (Selton)  8
13. Knysak Jakub (Farmacja ŚIA) 8
13. Kosełka (Selton) 8
13.  Łydko Adam (Selton) 8
13.  Roterman Rafał (Rodzice i trenerzy) 8
13. Sobczyk Marek (Dąbie)  8
13. Strączek Krzysztof (Selton) 8
13.  Wójcik Cezary (Nazwa drużyny) 8
14. Duda Mariusz (KS Orliki) 7
14. Gęborski Damian (Rodzice i trenerzy)  7
14.  Zawodniak Marceli (Wikingowie) 7
14. Żyła (KS Orliki) 7
15. Gawłowski Mateusz (Los Menelos) 6
15.  Markowski Robert (Selton) 6
15.  Płachciński Krzysztof (Rodzice i trenerzy) 6
15. Sidur Igor (Rodzice i trenerzy) 6
16. Duś Łukasz (Nazwa drużyny)  5 
16. Gnacik Maciej (Wikingowie)  5 
16. Kochański (KS Orliki)  5 
16.  Sar Damian (Dąbie)  5 
16.  Sowul Łukasz (KS Orliki) 5
16.  Wrona Przemysław (Nazwa drużyny) 5
16.  Wyszyński (Wikingowie) 5
17. Będkowski Mariusz (Dąbie)   4 
17. Dyszy Rafał (FC Zimni)  4 
17. Kulczyk Marcin (Oberszpilers)   4 
17. Ludwig Rafał (Farmacja ŚIA)  4 
17. Misiak Roman (Farmacja ŚIA)   4 
17.  Mrożek Adrian (Oberszpilers)  4 
17. Pawlak (Selton)  4 
17.  Sala Tomasz (Wikingowie)  4 
17.  Sobczyk Paweł (Dąbie) 4
17. Spyrzyński Tomasz (Nazwa drużyny) 4
17. Stasiński (FC Zimni) 4
17.  Szklorz Dawid (Oberszpilers)  4 
17.  Sztorc Łukasz (Nazwa drużyny) 4
17.  Zięba (Selton) 4
18. Będkowski (Farmacja ŚIA)  3
18. Dominiczak Kamil (KS Orliki) 3
18. Elzner Daniel (Wikingowie)  3 
18. Gołębiowski Mateusz (Wikingowie) 3
18. Hylewski Marcin (Los Menelos)  3 
18. Kapral Paweł (Nazwa drużyny)  3 
18. Kołodziej (KS Orliki)  3 
18. Kotapka Konrad (Farmacja ŚIA)  3 
18. Kornak Tomasz (Dąbie) 3
18.  Kowalski Rafał (Oberszpilers) 3
18. Kupiec Daniel (Oberszpilers)   3 
18.  Marcisz Grzegorz (Los Menelos)  3 
18. Marczak Sebastian (Los Menelos)  3
18.  Misiak Konrad (Farmacja ŚIA) 3
18. Misiak Patryk (Farmacja ŚIA) 3
18.  Piecha Rafał (Oberszpilers)  3 
18. Słania Mateusz (Dąbie)   3 
18. Smolarski Paweł (Wikingowie)  3 
19. Biadacz Szymon (Farmacja ŚIA) 2
19.  Bijak Paweł (Wikingowie)  2 
19. Czernikarz M. (Wikingowie)  2 
19. Dul Michał (Rodzice i trenerzy) 2
19. Grembski (Los Menelos)  2 
19. Kaleta Damian (Oberszpilers)   2 
19. Katelbach Krzysztof (Rodzice i trenerzy) 2
19. Korzeczek Adam (Oberszpilers) 2
19.  Kotuła Piotr (FC Zimni)  2 
19.  Kwietniak (Selton) 2
19.  Majcherczyk Sławomir (Rodzice i trenerzy)  2 
19. Mańka Krystian (FC Zimni)  2 
19.  Nabrdalik Jacek (Farmacja ŚIA)  2 
19.  Nowak Łukasz (Oberszpilers)  2 
19.  Sobczyk Piotr (Dąbie)  2 
19.  Smoliński (Dąbie)  2 
19. Spyrzyński Rafał (Nazwa drużyny)  2 
19.  Szewczyk Adrian (Rodzice i trenerzy) 2
19.  Touma Krystian (Farmacja ŚIA) 2
20. Banach Krystian (FC Zimni)  1
20. Banasiak Szymon (FC Zimni)  1
20. Batoryna Olgierd (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
20. Brukiewicz Piotr (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
20. Bryś Jacek (Farmacja ŚIA)  1 
20. Chabior Damian (Farmacja ŚIA)  1 
20. Dudek Michał (Los Menelos)  1 
20. Kaczmarczyk Michał (Nazwa drużyny)  1 
20. Korewski (Selton)  1 
20. Kowalski Łukasz (Oberszpilers)  1 
20. Kozieł Dawid (KS Orliki)  1 
20.  Kozieł Jakub (FC Zimni)  1 
20.  Król Konrad (Rodzice i trenerzy)  1 
20.  Krupiński Rafał (KS Orliki)  1 
20. Łasak Bartosz (Oberszpilers)   1 
20. Madej Jarosław (Wikingowie)   1 
20. Majka Tomasz (Farmacja ŚIA)   1 
20. Nowak Tomasz (Oberszpilers)   1 
20.  Osuchowski Nikodem (Rodzice i trenerzy)  1 
20.  Słania Damian (Rodzice i trenerzy)  1 
20.  Stankiewicz Łukasz (Oberszpilers)  1 
20.  Stolorz Dawid (Rodzice i trenerzy)  1 
20.  Witek Dawid (Rodzice i trenerzy) 1
20.  Wojnarowski Damian (Selton) 1
20.  Zacharski Damian (Rodzice i trenerzy) 1
20.  Ziarko Przemysław (Wikingowie) 1

 

Miejsce Najlepsi strzelcy Ilość bramek
 1.  Łasak Marcin (Oberszpilers) 59
 2.  Wirek Marcel (Wirex) 48
 3. Różański Adam (Los Menelos)  40
 4. Krawczyk Grzegorz (Wikingowie) 37
 5.  Zając Mariusz (Farmacja ŚIA) 35
 6. Krawiec Paweł (Young Boys)  34
 7.  Trzcina Przemysław (Wirex) 33
 8.  Adamek Mateusz (KS Orliki) 32
 8.  Płaszenko Kamil (KS Orliki) 32
 8.  Roterman Rafał (Sprytni Podzamcze) 32
 9. Mirga Krzysztof (Wirex) 30
 10. Kobuszewski Grzegorz (Dąbie) 28
 11.  Gawron Łukasz (Dąbie) 26
 11. Kania Tomasz (Dąbie) 26
 11.  Żmuda Bartosz (Pogoń Z.B.) 26
 12. Kowalik Jakub (Young Boys) 23
 13. Oliwa Krystian (KS Orliki)   22 
 14.  Filosek Tomasz (Los Menelos) 21
 15.  Bijak Paweł (Wikingowie) 20
 16.  Ziarko Przemysław (Wikingowie) 18
 17.  Banasiak Wojciech (FC Zimni) 17
 17.  Fik Maciej (Farmacja ŚIA) 17
 17.  Gęborski Damian (Sprytni Podzamcze) 17
 17.  Rak Dawid (Pogoń Z.B.) 17
 17.  Soswa Jacek (KS Orliki) 17
 17.  Zawodniak Marceli (Wikingowie) 17
 18. Ludwig Rafał (Farmacja ŚIA) 16
 19.  Banasiak Kamil (FC Zimni) 15
 20.  Dul Michał (Young Boys) 14
 20. Łasak Bartosz (Oberszpilers) 14
 20.  Słania Mateusz (Dąbie) 14
 20.  Stanik Michał (KS Orliki) 14
 20.  Stefaniak Mateusz (FC Zimni) 14
 21. Banaszkiewicz Hubert (DPD)  13
 21.  Haberka Sebastian (Pogoń Z.B.) 13
 21.  Kordaszewski Sebastian (Los Menelos) 13
 21.  Mutrynowski Michał (Wirex) 13
 21.  Rękawek Patryk (Farmacja ŚIA) 13
 22. Długaj Mateusz (Wirex) 12
 22. Kocot Marek (Young Boys)  12
 23.  Dominiczak Kamil (KS Orliki) 11
 23.  Galuba Tomasz (Wirex) 11
 23. Kaim Mateusz (Wikingowie) 11
 23.  Knysak Jakub (Farmacja ŚIA) 11
 23.  Kornak Tomasz (Dąbie) 11
 23. Kulczyk Marcin (Oberszpilers) 11
 23.  Płaszenko Przemysław (KS Orliki) 11
 23.  Sar Damian (Dąbie) 11
 23.  Sobczyk Adam (Dąbie) 11
 24. Juszczyk Kamil (Young Boys) 10
 24.  Kubicki Artur (DPD) 10
 24.  Sobczyk Marek (Dąbie) 10
 24.  Witek Mateusz (Young Boys) 10
 25. Barański Paweł (DPD)  9
 25.  Czernikarz Mariusz (Wikingowie) 9
 25.  Kuczera Mirosław (Sprytni Podzamcze) 9
 25.  Kupiec Daniel (Oberszpilers) 9
 25.  Sowul Łukasz (KS Orliki) 9
 26.  Dudek Michał (Los Menelos) 8
 26.  Klekociuk Mariusz (DPD) 8
 26. Kuszek Grzegorz (Los Menelos) 8
 26.  Machalski Dariusz (Sprytni Podzamcze) 8
 26.  Nosiadek Dawid (FC Zimni) 8
 26.  Płachciński Krzysztof (Sprytni Podzamcze) 8
 26.  Sidur Igor (Sprytni Podzamcze) 8
 27.  Dudkiewicz Waldemar (FC Zimni) 7
 27.  Kotuła Piotr (FC Zimni) 7
 27. Nowak Łukasz (Oberszpilers) 7
 27. Nowak Tomasz (Oberszpilers) 7
 27.  Olszewski Przemysław (FC Zimni) 7
 27. Patalan Jarosław (Los Menelos) 7
 27.  Pyrzyk Tomasz (Dąbie) 7
 27. Słania Damian (DPD) 7
 27.  Wikłacz Artur (DPD) 7
 27.  Zięba Aleksander (DPD) 7
 28.  Drozd Paweł (Los Menelos) 6
 28.  Duś Łukasz (Young Boys) 6
 28.  Grudziński Adam (Pogoń Z.B.) 6
 28.  Guzek Adrian (DPD) 6
 28.  Hylewski Marcin (Los Menelos) 6
 28.  Klocek Paweł (KS Orliki) 6
 28.  Piecha Rafał (Oberszpilers) 6
 28.  Przybyła Emil (Farmacja ŚIA) 6
 29.  Dąbrowski Łukasz (Los Menelos) 5
 29.  Gawłowski Mateusz (Los Menelos) 5
 29. Hanak Rafał (Pogoń Z.B.) 5
 29.  Hyla Karol (Young Boys) 5
 29. Król Konrad (Young Boys) 5
 29. Krzyżaniak Damian (KS Orliki) 5
 29.  Marcisz Grzegorz (Los Menelos) 5
 29.  Misiak Roman (Farmacja ŚIA) 5
 29.  Pawełczyk Tomasz (Wirex) 5
 29.  Rak Grzegorz (Oberszpilers) 5
 29.  Sobczyk Kamil (Dąbie) 5
 29.  Stankiewicz Łukasz (Oberszpilers) 5
 30.  Chabior Damian (Farmacja ŚIA) 4
 30.  Czernikarz Mateusz (Wikingowie) 4
 30.  Grzomba Łukasz (Sprytni Podzamcze) 4
 30.  Kacprowicz Piotr (Wikingowie) 4
 30.  Kołodziej Wojciech (Farmacja ŚIA) 4
 30.  Kuchna Paweł (Pogoń Z.B.) 4
 30. Lysko Robert (Farmacja ŚIA) 4
 30.  Mesjasz Krzysztof (Wikingowie)  4
 30.  Szewczyk Adrian (DPD) 4
 31.  Batoryna Olgierd (Farmacja ŚIA) 3
 31.  Bączkowski Marcin (Los Menelos) 3
 31.  Bijak Rafał (Wikingowie) 3
 31.  Drdzeń Grzegorz (Pogoń Z.B.) 3
 31.  Dudziak Krystian (Oberszpilers) 3
 31.  Fonfera Adrian (Pogoń Z.B.) 3
 31.  Grzomba Mateusz (Young I.W.) 3
 31.  Halamoda Jakub (Wirex) 3
 31.  Kozłowski Mateusz (Dąbie) 3
 31.  Krasoń Łukasz (Pogoń Z.B.) 3
 31. Nowak Daniel (Dąbie) 3
 31.  Piętka Bartosz (Wirex) 3
 31.  Smolarski Paweł (Wikingowie) 3
 31.  Sobczyk Paweł (Dąbie) 3
 31.  Sobczyk Piotr (Dąbie) 3
 31.  Sobieraj Piotr (Sprytni Podzamcze) 3
 31.  Stefański Łukasz (Young Boys) 3
 31.  Walczak Grzegorz (Pogoń Z.B.) 3
 31.  Witek Dawid (Sprytni Podzamcze) 3
 32.  Bigda Kamil (Wirex) 2
 32.  Budek Krzysztof (Pogoń Z.B.) 2
 32.  Ciosek Tomasz (DPD) 2
 32.  Dębski Kamil (Los Menelos) 2
 32.  Dziemiera Daniel (DPD) 2
 32.  Flak Michał (Pogoń Z.B.) 2
 32.  Grandoch Aleksander (Oberszpilers) 2
 32.  Grasela Grzegorz (Oberszpilers) 2
 32.  Gromada Bartosz (Oberszpilers) 2
 32.  Grzyb Tomasz (Sprytni Podzamcze)  2
 32.  Hamela Tomasz (Wikingowie) 2
 32. Jamroży Łukasz (Oberszpilers)  2
 32. Jędrusik Mateusz (Dąbie) 2
 32. Kajzer Szymon (Oberszpilers) 2
 32. Klama Fabian (Sprytni Podzamcze) 2
 32. Kotapka Konrad (Farmacja ŚIA) 2
 32. Kowalski Łukasz (Oberszpilers) 2
 32.  Kruk Robert (Wikingowie) 2
 32. Krzyżak Paweł (Dąbie) 2
 32. Leśniak Mariusz (Farmacja ŚIA) 2
 32. Ludwig Mariusz (Farmacja ŚIA) 2
 32.  Mańka Krystian (FC Zimni) 2
 32.  Molek Bogusław (Wikingowie) 2
 32.  Morawiec Robert (Pogoń Z.B.) 2
 32.  Mroziński Igor (KS Orliki) 2
 32.  Nabrdalik Jacek (Farmacja ŚIA) 2
 32.  Pytel Daniel (Wirex) 2
 32.  Ryczko Mateusz (DPD) 2
 32.  Surowiec Tomasz (FC Zimni) 2
 32.  Szczęsny Mateusz (Young I.W.) 2
 33.  Aksamit Piotr (Pogoń Z.B.) 1
 33.  Badora Mateusz (Oberszpilers) 1
 33.  Banach Krystian (FC Zimni) 1
 33.  Bączaj Marek (Wirex) 1
 33.  Biadacz Szymon (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
 33.  Białas Adam (FC Zimni) 1
 33.  Białas Artur (Pogoń Z.B.) 1
 33.  Białas Piotr (Pogoń Z.B.) 1
 33.  Borowski Szymon (Young Boys) 1
 33.  Brukiewicz Piotr (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
 33.  Bryś Jacek (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
 33.  Bury Artur (Pogoń Z.B.) 1
 33.  Daniluk Daniel (Oberszpilers) 1
 33.  Derlaga Robert (Sprytni Podzamcze) 1
 33.  Dróżdż Bartosz (FC Zimni) 1
 33.  Duch Kacper (FC Zimni) 1
 33.  Duraj Marcin (DPD) 1
 33. Gołębiowski Mateusz (Wikingowie) 1
 33. Katelbach Krzysztof (Sprytni Podzamcze) 1
 33.  Kossa Adam (Pogoń Z.B.) 1
 33.  Kowalski Rafał (Oberszpilers) 1
 33. Krzemień Krzysztof (Dąbie) 1
 33. Kubica Krystian (Young Boys) 1
 33. Kursa Krzysztof (Pogoń Z.B.) 1
 33. Magdziak Konrad (DPD) 1
 33. Majka Tomasz (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
 33. Marczak Sebastian (Los Menelos) 1
 33. Mazela Piotr (DPD) 1
 33. Misiak Konrad (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
 33.  Molek Łukasz (Wikingowie) 1
 33.  Olek Mateusz (DPD) 1
 33.  Opacki Łukasz (Pogoń Z.B.) 1
 33.  Przybyłek Karol (Sprytni Podzamcze) 1
 33.  Pyrć Paweł (Sprytni Podzamcze) 1
 33.  Sowa Zbigniew (DPD) 1
 33.  Stępień Dominik (DPD) 1
 33.  Stolorz Dawid (Sprytni Podzamcze) 1
 33.  Szklorz Dawid (Oberszpilers) 1
 33.  Wosz Andrzej (Farmacja ŚIA) 1
 33.  Woźniak Robert (Pogoń Z.B.) 1